Listado de participantes

Movistar Team América

01

MENDOZA Ómar Alberto


02

SOLIZ Óscar


03

SÁNCHEZ Edwin Albeiro


04

RAMÍREZ Brayan Stiven


05

CEPEDA Wilson Fernando


06

CASTAÑEDA Jaime Alberto


07

DUARTE Álvaro


08

TALERO Cristhian Camilo


09

RAMÍREZ Carlos Mario


10

ORTIZ Edwar Stiber


Aguardiente Antioqueño Idea

11

CANO Alex Norberto


12

MONTOYA Cristian


13

GIL Angel Alexander


14

MONTIEL Rafael


15

RENDÓN Juan Pablo


16

ARDILA Mauricio


17

CANO Jairo Alonso


18

BETANCUR Jader


19

OROZCO Mauricio


20

SÁNCHEZ Brayan


Strongman Campagnolo Willier

21

BECERRA Carlos


22

CALDERÓN Steven


23

PAREDES César


24

CAICEDO Jhonatan


25

MILLÁN Jonathan


26

SÁNCHEZ Óscar


27

ROZO Daniel


28

TOUSSAINT Jonnathan


29

SUAZA Jaime


30

CANO Diego


Manzana Postobón

31

VILLEGAS Juan Pablo


32

BOHÓRQUEZ Hernando


33

OSORIO Juan Felipe


34

REYES Aldemar


35

AGUIRRE Hernán


36

SIERRA Yecid Arturo


37

MOLANO Juan S.


38

ORJUELA Fernando


39

PARRA Hernán Darío


40

PAREDES Wilmar


Epm Une Tigo Área Metropolitana

41

SEVILLA Óscar Miguel


42

DUARTE Fabio Andrés


43

SUÁREZ Juan Pablo


44

OYOLA Róbigzon


45

SARMIENTO José


46

CARVAJAL Edwin


47

ÁLVAREZ Óscar


48

BELTRÁN Edward


49

ROLDÁN Weimar


50

CASTRO José Nicolás


Aguardiente Nectar

51

MONTAÑA Fredy Emir


52

CASTIBLANCO Jorge


53

HERRERA Aldemar


54

PÉREZ Wilmar Jahir


55

GÓMEZ Hernán Darío


56

RIVERA Brandon Smith


57

MONTAÑA Wilmer


58

LÓPEZ Juan Diego


GW Shimano Chaoyang Kixx Envía

61

CAMACHO Alexis


62

PEDRAZA Walter


63

OSORIO Frank Jair


64

MONTOYA Arley de Jesús


65

HERNÁNDEZ José tito


66

SASTOQUE Didier


67

GARCÍA Juan


68

OSPINA Jhonathan


69

PÉREZ Johan Camilo


70

RODRÍGUEZ Yean


Mundial de Tornillos Supertool

71

ORTEGA Mauricio


72

CHALAPUD Robinson


73

QUINTERO Diego


74

CHAPARRO Didier


75

VARGAS Yeferson


76

GIRALDO Esteeven


77

JARAMILLO Remberto


78

MONTENEGRO Fabio


79

SERNA Alejandro


80

ESTRADA Daniel


Alcaldía de Manizales

81

JARAMILLO James de Jesús


82

MARTÍNEZ Cristian


83

LARGO Daniel


84

RINCÓN Yeison


85

HOYOS Juan Diego


86

REINOSA Juan S.


87

PARRA Jordan


88

QUIROZ Óscar


Coldeportes Claro Zenú

91

GÓMEZ Camilo Andrés


92

RAMÍREZ Alejandro


93

LAVERDE Luis Felipe


94

RUBIANO Miguel


95

MARTÍNEZ Jhon


96

QUINTERO Carlos


97

MESA Juan Martín


98

MARÍN Julián


99

PIAMONTE Fredy


100

MARTÍNEZ Luis Alfredo


Arroz Sonora Dimonex

101

PICO Jhon Alexander


102

SERPA José Rodolfo


103

GÓMEZ Juan


104

HERRERA Pedro


105

CAMARGO Luis


106

GÓMEZ Yelko


107

TAMAYO Cristian


108

JIMÉNEZ José


109

VARGAS Yéferson


110

OSORIO Danny


EBSA

111

ALARCÓN Antonio


112

PAREDES Jonathan


113

SERRANO Cristian


114

TORRES Pedro


115

RIVERA Óscar Javier


116

MARENTES Wilson


117

GÓMEZ Álvaro Yamid


118

FORERO Juan Pablo


Boyacá Raza de Campeones

121

PARRA Heiner


122

CHAPARRO Yeison


123

PARRA Carlos Andrés


124

OCHOA Diego


125

RODRÍGUEZ Wilmer


126

PARRA Yovani


127

SIERRA Cristian


128

CRUZ Juan Carlos


129

GÓMEZ Javier


130

RODRÍGUEZ Wilson


Flowerpack Zar JB Farbe

131

AVENDAÑO Fabio


132

HENAO Michael


133

SARMIENTO Johnatan


134

SEPÚLVEDA Kevin


135

GARCÍA José


136

PAREDES Ánderson


137

ALARCÓN José


138

HARTRICH Coulton


Carnaval del Pollo Tolima es Pasión

141

APACHE Juan Carlos


142

URREGO Jefferson


143

RIVAS Ángel


144

BERNAL José Ángel


145

RUJANO José


146

TORO Carlos Alberto


147

JEREZ Yosymar


148

CASTRO Wilmar


149

GUZMÁN Hadvin


150

COMBARIZA Carlos


Sogamoso Argos

151

RABON Albeiro


152

CALA Aristóbulo


153

GUTIÉRREZ Cristian


154

CALDERÓN Édson


155

DÍAZ Carlos Alberto


156

SORACA Diego


157

SORACA Jhon Édison


158

GUTIÉRREZ Edwin


159

GOYENECHE Elkin


160

SORACA Ruberth


Bakano

161

LÓPEZ Juan José


162

AVELLANEDA Daniel


163

MORA Luis Felipe


164

ATAPUMA Duván


165

PANTOJA Richard


166

GONZÁLEZ Sebastián


167

JOSA Carlos Estiven


168

URBANO Jerson


169

MARTÍNEZ Sergio


170

ORTÍZ Daniel Alonso


Pinturas Bler

171

BALSERO Daniel


172

YUSTRE Kristian


173

SÁNCHEZ Jerzon


174

FETECUA Frank


175

VARGAS Juan David


176

DUARTE Juan David


177

BELTRAN Wilmer


178

TIBAQUIRÁ George


Autolarte Rali Panamá

191

UREÑA Fernando


192

RODRÍGUEZ Maicol


193

SAMUDIO Rubén


194

SAMUDIO Rony


195

HERNÁNDEZ Nolberto


196

VALBUENA Gabriel


197

ACOSTA Rubén Darío


198

TAMAYO Juan Sebastián


199

MUÑOZ William


200

ARIZA Heimarhanz


FFAA Fuerzas Armadas

201

RODRÍGUEZ Leonardo


202

BUSTAMANTE Willinton


203

PENAGOS Andrés


204

ÁVILA Jhon Fredy


205

MORENO Salvador


206

ZAPATA Erick


207

CASTILLO Davinson


208

CASTRO Wilmar


209

TABORA Pablo Emilio


210

BUSTAMANTE Yoedinson