Clasificación General
ClsApellido,NombrePublicidadCategDorCodigo UCITiempos
1.-SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPELITE41ESP1976092939:36:09
2.-SOLIZ,OscarMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICAELITE2BOL19850109a 28
3.-GIL,Angel AlexanderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE13COL19920925a 29
4.-BECERRA,Carlos AndresSTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIERELITE21COL19820805a 31
5.-AGUIRRE,Hernan RicardoMANZANA POSTOBON TEAMSUB2335COL19951213a 56
6.-MARTINEZ,John EdilbertoCOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENUELITE95COL19830513a 58
7.-CHALAPUD,Robinson EduarMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOLELITE72COL19840308a 1:11
8.-BETANCUR,JaderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE18COL19920828a 1:12
9.-CHAPARRO,Yeison AndresBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONESELITE122COL19910726a 1:26
10.-PEREZ,Wilmar JahirAG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICUELITE54COL19861108a 1:33
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 1
ClsDorCodigo UCIApellido,NombreCategPublicidadTiempos Bonif
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
137COL19941104MOLANO,Juan SebastiaSUB23MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM03:18:17 -10
249COL19850517ROLDAN,Weimar AlfonsELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPmt. -08
36COL19861029CASTAÑEDA,Jaime AlbeELITEMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICAmt. -04
4191PAN19830220UREÑA,FernandoELITEAUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMAmt.
541ESP19760929SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPmt. -03
6118COL19830803FORERO,Juan PabloELITEEBSAmt.
7160COL19940413SORACA,Ruberth AlexaSUB23SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDRmt.
894COL19841003RUBIANO,Miguel AngelELITECOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENUmt.
9124COL19930605OCHOA,Diego AntonioELITEBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONESmt. -03
1058COL19970423LOPEZ,Juan DiegoSUB23AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICUmt.
ClsApellido,NombrePublicidadCategDorCodigo UCITiempos
1.-SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPELITE41ESP1976092939:36:09
2.-SOLIZ,OscarMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICAELITE2BOL19850109a 28
3.-GIL,Angel AlexanderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE13COL19920925a 29
4.-BECERRA,Carlos AndresSTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIERELITE21COL19820805a 31
5.-AGUIRRE,Hernan RicardoMANZANA POSTOBON TEAMSUB2335COL19951213a 56
6.-MARTINEZ,John EdilbertoCOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENUELITE95COL19830513a 58
7.-CHALAPUD,Robinson EduarMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOLELITE72COL19840308a 1:11
8.-BETANCUR,JaderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE18COL19920828a 1:12
9.-CHAPARRO,Yeison AndresBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONESELITE122COL19910726a 1:26
10.-PEREZ,Wilmar JahirAG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICUELITE54COL19861108a 1:33
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 2
ClsApellido,NombreCategPublicidadDor Codigo UCITiempos Bonif
1SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP41 ESP1976092903:34:01 -10
2CANO,Alex NorbertoELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT11 COL19830313mt. -06
3BETANCUR,JaderELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT18 COL19920828mt. -04
4CHAPARRO,Yeison AndrELITEBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES122 COL19910726mt.
5CHALAPUD,Robinson EdELITEMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL72 COL19840308mt.
6AGUIRRE,Hernan RicarSUB23MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM35 COL19951213mt.
7BECERRA,Carlos AndreELITESTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER21 COL19820805mt.
8GOMEZ,Camilo AndresELITECOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU91 COL19841005mt.
9SOLIZ,OscarELITEMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA2 BOL19850109mt.
10OSORIO,Dany AlbertoELITETEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX110 COL19880624mt.
ClsApellido,NombreCategPublicidadDor Codigo UCITiempos Bonif
1SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP41 ESP1976092903:34:01 -10
2CANO,Alex NorbertoELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT11 COL19830313mt. -06
3BETANCUR,JaderELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT18 COL19920828mt. -04
4CHAPARRO,Yeison AndrELITEBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES122 COL19910726mt.
5CHALAPUD,Robinson EdELITEMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL72 COL19840308mt.
6AGUIRRE,Hernan RicarSUB23MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM35 COL19951213mt.
7BECERRA,Carlos AndreELITESTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER21 COL19820805mt.
8GOMEZ,Camilo AndresELITECOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU91 COL19841005mt.
9SOLIZ,OscarELITEMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA2 BOL19850109mt.
10OSORIO,Dany AlbertoELITETEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX110 COL19880624mt.
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 1
ClsDorCodigo UCIApellido,NombreCategPublicidadTiempos Bonif
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
137COL19941104MOLANO,Juan SebastiaSUB23MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM03:18:17 -10
249COL19850517ROLDAN,Weimar AlfonsELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPmt. -08
36COL19861029CASTAÑEDA,Jaime AlbeELITEMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICAmt. -04
4191PAN19830220UREÑA,FernandoELITEAUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMAmt.
541ESP19760929SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPmt. -03
6118COL19830803FORERO,Juan PabloELITEEBSAmt.
7160COL19940413SORACA,Ruberth AlexaSUB23SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDRmt.
894COL19841003RUBIANO,Miguel AngelELITECOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENUmt.
9124COL19930605OCHOA,Diego AntonioELITEBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONESmt. -03
1058COL19970423LOPEZ,Juan DiegoSUB23AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICUmt.
ClsApellido,NombrePublicidadCategDorCodigo UCITiempos
1.-SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPELITE41ESP1976092939:36:09
2.-SOLIZ,OscarMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICAELITE2BOL19850109a 28
3.-GIL,Angel AlexanderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE13COL19920925a 29
4.-BECERRA,Carlos AndresSTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIERELITE21COL19820805a 31
5.-AGUIRRE,Hernan RicardoMANZANA POSTOBON TEAMSUB2335COL19951213a 56
6.-MARTINEZ,John EdilbertoCOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENUELITE95COL19830513a 58
7.-CHALAPUD,Robinson EduarMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOLELITE72COL19840308a 1:11
8.-BETANCUR,JaderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE18COL19920828a 1:12
9.-CHAPARRO,Yeison AndresBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONESELITE122COL19910726a 1:26
10.-PEREZ,Wilmar JahirAG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICUELITE54COL19861108a 1:33
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 2
ClsApellido,NombreCategPublicidadDor Codigo UCITiempos Bonif
1SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP41 ESP1976092903:34:01 -10
2CANO,Alex NorbertoELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT11 COL19830313mt. -06
3BETANCUR,JaderELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT18 COL19920828mt. -04
4CHAPARRO,Yeison AndrELITEBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES122 COL19910726mt.
5CHALAPUD,Robinson EdELITEMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL72 COL19840308mt.
6AGUIRRE,Hernan RicarSUB23MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM35 COL19951213mt.
7BECERRA,Carlos AndreELITESTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER21 COL19820805mt.
8GOMEZ,Camilo AndresELITECOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU91 COL19841005mt.
9SOLIZ,OscarELITEMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA2 BOL19850109mt.
10OSORIO,Dany AlbertoELITETEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX110 COL19880624mt.
ClsApellido,NombreCategPublicidadDor Codigo UCITiempos Bonif
1SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP41 ESP1976092903:34:01 -10
2CANO,Alex NorbertoELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT11 COL19830313mt. -06
3BETANCUR,JaderELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT18 COL19920828mt. -04
4CHAPARRO,Yeison AndrELITEBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES122 COL19910726mt.
5CHALAPUD,Robinson EdELITEMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL72 COL19840308mt.
6AGUIRRE,Hernan RicarSUB23MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM35 COL19951213mt.
7BECERRA,Carlos AndreELITESTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER21 COL19820805mt.
8GOMEZ,Camilo AndresELITECOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU91 COL19841005mt.
9SOLIZ,OscarELITEMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA2 BOL19850109mt.
10OSORIO,Dany AlbertoELITETEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX110 COL19880624mt.
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 3
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 4
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 5
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
ClsApellido,NombrePublicidadCategDorCodigo UCITiempos
1.-SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPELITE41ESP1976092939:36:09
2.-SOLIZ,OscarMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICAELITE2BOL19850109a 28
3.-GIL,Angel AlexanderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE13COL19920925a 29
4.-BECERRA,Carlos AndresSTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIERELITE21COL19820805a 31
5.-AGUIRRE,Hernan RicardoMANZANA POSTOBON TEAMSUB2335COL19951213a 56
6.-MARTINEZ,John EdilbertoCOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENUELITE95COL19830513a 58
7.-CHALAPUD,Robinson EduarMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOLELITE72COL19840308a 1:11
8.-BETANCUR,JaderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE18COL19920828a 1:12
9.-CHAPARRO,Yeison AndresBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONESELITE122COL19910726a 1:26
10.-PEREZ,Wilmar JahirAG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICUELITE54COL19861108a 1:33
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 6
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL19790417APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL19830313APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL19890417APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL19940619APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL19960916APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL19920828APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL19961012APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL19911107APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL19861007APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL19960212APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 7
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 8
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 9
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA
Detalles de la etapa
CLASICO RCN CLARO 2016
RECORRIDO ETAPA No. 8 223.0 kms
(Valencia de Jesús- Bosconia- El Copey- Aracataca-Santa Marta.)
KM REC. KM X REC. ALTURA 42 44 46 LOCALIDAD OBSERVACIONES
0.0 0.6 120 8:29:08 8:29:10 8:29:13 Iglesia Valencia de Jesús Salida Controlada
0.1 0.5 120 8:29:17 8:29:19 8:29:20 Calle 3a. Cra. 4a. Giro Izquierda
0.4 0.2 120 8:29:42 8:29:43 8:29:44 Empalme Vía Ppal. Carretera Giro Derecha.
0.6 0.0 120 8:30:00 8:30:00 8:30:00 Inicio Barandas metalicas K.M 0
0.0 223.0 120 8:30:00 8:30:00 8:30:00 Inicio Barandas metalicas Salida Controlada
5.7 217.3 100 8:38:08 8:37:46 8:37:26 Peaje Valencia de Jesús.

13.2 209.8 95 8:48:51 8:48:00 8:47:13 Agua Blanca. M.V. Bonificada
24.5 198.5 100 9:05:00 9:03:24 9:01:57 María Angola

44.8 178.2 115 9:34:00 9:31:05 9:28:26 Caracolí

65.7 157.3 85 10:03:51 9:59:35 9:55:41 Bosconia- Hipinto Sprint.
66.4 156.6 85 10:04:51 10:00:32 9:56:36 Droguería Bosconia

76.8 146.2 110 10:19:42 10:14:43 10:10:10 Peaje El Copey

86.9 136.1 150 10:34:08 10:28:30 10:23:20 Copey M.V Bonificada
92.2 130.8 160 10:41:42 10:35:43 10:30:15 Caracolito

99.8 123.2 145 10:52:34 10:46:05 10:40:10 Dpto Del Magdalena

105.4 117.6 155 11:00:34 10:53:43 10:47:28 Loma Del Balsamo

133.1 89.9 70 11:40:08 11:31:30 11:23:36 Río Fundación

142.0 81.0 65 11:52:51 11:43:38 11:35:13 Aracataca- La Vuelta del Torito Sprint.
143.5 79.5 60 11:55:00 11:45:40 11:37:10 Peaje Tucurinca

147.8 75.2 60 12:01:08 11:51:32 11:42:46 Tucurinca M.V. Bonificada
161.1 61.9 65 12:20:08 12:09:40 12:00:07 Río Sevilla

174.2 48.8 60 12:38:51 12:27:32 12:17:13 La Gran Vía

177.7 45.3 65 12:43:51 12:32:19 12:21:46 San Pablo

179.7 43.3 65 12:46:42 12:35:02 12:24:23 Río Frío

194.1 28.9 65 13:07:17 12:54:40 12:43:10 Punto Santa Marta- Rodadero- Riohacha

210.5 12.5 35 13:30:42 13:17:02 13:04:33 Centro Comercial Zazue. Sprint.
214.3 8.5 25 13:36:08 13:22:13 13:09:31 Bomba Zuca

215.0 8.0 25 13:37:08 13:23:10 13:10:26 Desvío Izquierda Rodadero

216.9 6.1 25 13:39:51 13:25:46 13:12:54 Carulla Arrecifes

217.7 5.3 25 13:41:00 13:26:51 13:13:57 Calle 7a. Con 4a. Inicia Puerto
219.2 3.8 110 13:43:08 13:28:54 13:15:54 Alto de Ziruma P.M de 3a. Caategoría
220.9 2.1 10 13:45:34 13:31:13 13:18:07 Batallón Cordoba.

221.7 1.3 10 13:46:42 13:32:19 13:19:10 Clínica del Corazón

222.3 0.7 10 13:47:34 13:33:08 13:19:57 Calle 22 Cra. 4a. giro izquierda
222.6 0.4 10 13:48:00 13:33:32 13:20:20 Glorieta Arahuacos giro derecha.
223.0 0.0 10 13:48:34 13:34:05 13:20:52 Monumento Bastidas Meta
OBSERVACIONES GENERALES:




































































Patrocinadores