Clasificación General
ClsApellido,NombrePublicidadCategDorCodigo UCITiempos
1.-SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPELITE41ESP1976092939:36:09
2.-SOLIZ,OscarMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICAELITE2BOL19850109a 28
3.-GIL,Angel AlexanderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE13COL19920925a 29
4.-BECERRA,Carlos AndresSTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIERELITE21COL19820805a 31
5.-AGUIRRE,Hernan RicardoMANZANA POSTOBON TEAMSUB2335COL19951213a 56
6.-MARTINEZ,John EdilbertoCOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENUELITE95COL19830513a 58
7.-CHALAPUD,Robinson EduarMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOLELITE72COL19840308a 1:11
8.-BETANCUR,JaderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE18COL19920828a 1:12
9.-CHAPARRO,Yeison AndresBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONESELITE122COL19910726a 1:26
10.-PEREZ,Wilmar JahirAG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICUELITE54COL19861108a 1:33
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 1
ClsDorCodigo UCIApellido,NombreCategPublicidadTiempos Bonif
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
137COL19941104MOLANO,Juan SebastiaSUB23MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM03:18:17 -10
249COL19850517ROLDAN,Weimar AlfonsELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPmt. -08
36COL19861029CASTAÑEDA,Jaime AlbeELITEMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICAmt. -04
4191PAN19830220UREÑA,FernandoELITEAUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMAmt.
541ESP19760929SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPmt. -03
6118COL19830803FORERO,Juan PabloELITEEBSAmt.
7160COL19940413SORACA,Ruberth AlexaSUB23SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDRmt.
894COL19841003RUBIANO,Miguel AngelELITECOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENUmt.
9124COL19930605OCHOA,Diego AntonioELITEBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONESmt. -03
1058COL19970423LOPEZ,Juan DiegoSUB23AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICUmt.
ClsApellido,NombrePublicidadCategDorCodigo UCITiempos
1.-SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPELITE41ESP1976092939:36:09
2.-SOLIZ,OscarMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICAELITE2BOL19850109a 28
3.-GIL,Angel AlexanderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE13COL19920925a 29
4.-BECERRA,Carlos AndresSTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIERELITE21COL19820805a 31
5.-AGUIRRE,Hernan RicardoMANZANA POSTOBON TEAMSUB2335COL19951213a 56
6.-MARTINEZ,John EdilbertoCOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENUELITE95COL19830513a 58
7.-CHALAPUD,Robinson EduarMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOLELITE72COL19840308a 1:11
8.-BETANCUR,JaderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE18COL19920828a 1:12
9.-CHAPARRO,Yeison AndresBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONESELITE122COL19910726a 1:26
10.-PEREZ,Wilmar JahirAG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICUELITE54COL19861108a 1:33
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 2
ClsApellido,NombreCategPublicidadDor Codigo UCITiempos Bonif
1SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP41 ESP1976092903:34:01 -10
2CANO,Alex NorbertoELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT11 COL19830313mt. -06
3BETANCUR,JaderELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT18 COL19920828mt. -04
4CHAPARRO,Yeison AndrELITEBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES122 COL19910726mt.
5CHALAPUD,Robinson EdELITEMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL72 COL19840308mt.
6AGUIRRE,Hernan RicarSUB23MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM35 COL19951213mt.
7BECERRA,Carlos AndreELITESTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER21 COL19820805mt.
8GOMEZ,Camilo AndresELITECOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU91 COL19841005mt.
9SOLIZ,OscarELITEMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA2 BOL19850109mt.
10OSORIO,Dany AlbertoELITETEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX110 COL19880624mt.
ClsApellido,NombreCategPublicidadDor Codigo UCITiempos Bonif
1SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP41 ESP1976092903:34:01 -10
2CANO,Alex NorbertoELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT11 COL19830313mt. -06
3BETANCUR,JaderELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT18 COL19920828mt. -04
4CHAPARRO,Yeison AndrELITEBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES122 COL19910726mt.
5CHALAPUD,Robinson EdELITEMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL72 COL19840308mt.
6AGUIRRE,Hernan RicarSUB23MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM35 COL19951213mt.
7BECERRA,Carlos AndreELITESTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER21 COL19820805mt.
8GOMEZ,Camilo AndresELITECOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU91 COL19841005mt.
9SOLIZ,OscarELITEMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA2 BOL19850109mt.
10OSORIO,Dany AlbertoELITETEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX110 COL19880624mt.
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 1
ClsDorCodigo UCIApellido,NombreCategPublicidadTiempos Bonif
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
137COL19941104MOLANO,Juan SebastiaSUB23MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM03:18:17 -10
249COL19850517ROLDAN,Weimar AlfonsELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPmt. -08
36COL19861029CASTAÑEDA,Jaime AlbeELITEMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICAmt. -04
4191PAN19830220UREÑA,FernandoELITEAUTOLARTE-RALI PANAMAmt.
541ESP19760929SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPmt. -03
6118COL19830803FORERO,Juan PabloELITEEBSAmt.
7160COL19940413SORACA,Ruberth AlexaSUB23SOGAMOSO-ARGOS-COOSER-IDRmt.
894COL19841003RUBIANO,Miguel AngelELITECOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENUmt.
9124COL19930605OCHOA,Diego AntonioELITEBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONESmt. -03
1058COL19970423LOPEZ,Juan DiegoSUB23AG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICUmt.
ClsApellido,NombrePublicidadCategDorCodigo UCITiempos
1.-SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPELITE41ESP1976092939:36:09
2.-SOLIZ,OscarMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICAELITE2BOL19850109a 28
3.-GIL,Angel AlexanderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE13COL19920925a 29
4.-BECERRA,Carlos AndresSTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIERELITE21COL19820805a 31
5.-AGUIRRE,Hernan RicardoMANZANA POSTOBON TEAMSUB2335COL19951213a 56
6.-MARTINEZ,John EdilbertoCOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENUELITE95COL19830513a 58
7.-CHALAPUD,Robinson EduarMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOLELITE72COL19840308a 1:11
8.-BETANCUR,JaderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE18COL19920828a 1:12
9.-CHAPARRO,Yeison AndresBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONESELITE122COL19910726a 1:26
10.-PEREZ,Wilmar JahirAG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICUELITE54COL19861108a 1:33
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 2
ClsApellido,NombreCategPublicidadDor Codigo UCITiempos Bonif
1SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP41 ESP1976092903:34:01 -10
2CANO,Alex NorbertoELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT11 COL19830313mt. -06
3BETANCUR,JaderELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT18 COL19920828mt. -04
4CHAPARRO,Yeison AndrELITEBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES122 COL19910726mt.
5CHALAPUD,Robinson EdELITEMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL72 COL19840308mt.
6AGUIRRE,Hernan RicarSUB23MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM35 COL19951213mt.
7BECERRA,Carlos AndreELITESTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER21 COL19820805mt.
8GOMEZ,Camilo AndresELITECOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU91 COL19841005mt.
9SOLIZ,OscarELITEMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA2 BOL19850109mt.
10OSORIO,Dany AlbertoELITETEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX110 COL19880624mt.
ClsApellido,NombreCategPublicidadDor Codigo UCITiempos Bonif
1SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelELITEEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROP41 ESP1976092903:34:01 -10
2CANO,Alex NorbertoELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT11 COL19830313mt. -06
3BETANCUR,JaderELITEAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOT18 COL19920828mt. -04
4CHAPARRO,Yeison AndrELITEBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONES122 COL19910726mt.
5CHALAPUD,Robinson EdELITEMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOL72 COL19840308mt.
6AGUIRRE,Hernan RicarSUB23MANZANA POSTOBON TEAM35 COL19951213mt.
7BECERRA,Carlos AndreELITESTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIER21 COL19820805mt.
8GOMEZ,Camilo AndresELITECOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENU91 COL19841005mt.
9SOLIZ,OscarELITEMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICA2 BOL19850109mt.
10OSORIO,Dany AlbertoELITETEAM ARROZ SONORA DIMONEX110 COL19880624mt.
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 3
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 4
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 5
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
ClsApellido,NombrePublicidadCategDorCodigo UCITiempos
1.-SEVILLA,Oscar MiguelEPM TIGO-UNE AREA METROPELITE41ESP1976092939:36:09
2.-SOLIZ,OscarMOVISTAR TEAM AMERICAELITE2BOL19850109a 28
3.-GIL,Angel AlexanderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE13COL19920925a 29
4.-BECERRA,Carlos AndresSTRONGMAN CAMPAG WILLIERELITE21COL19820805a 31
5.-AGUIRRE,Hernan RicardoMANZANA POSTOBON TEAMSUB2335COL19951213a 56
6.-MARTINEZ,John EdilbertoCOLDEPORTES CLARO-ZENUELITE95COL19830513a 58
7.-CHALAPUD,Robinson EduarMDIAL TORNILLOS SUPERTOOLELITE72COL19840308a 1:11
8.-BETANCUR,JaderAG ANTIOQUEÑ-IND-IDEA-LOTELITE18COL19920828a 1:12
9.-CHAPARRO,Yeison AndresBOYACA RAZA DE CAMPEONESELITE122COL19910726a 1:26
10.-PEREZ,Wilmar JahirAG NECTAR-4WD RENT LICICUELITE54COL19861108a 1:33
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 6
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL19790417APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL19830313APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL19890417APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL19940619APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL19960916APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL19920828APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL19961012APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL19911107APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL19861007APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL19960212APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 7
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 8
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA

Etapa 9
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
CLSDORSALCODIGO UCIAPELLIDO, NOMBRECATEGORIAEQUIPOTIEMPOS
11COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
22COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
33COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
44COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
55COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
66COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
77COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
88COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
99COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
1010COL00000000APELLID,NombreCATEGORIANOMBRE EQUIPO0
VER CLASIFICACION COMPLETA
Detalles de la etapa
CLASICO RCN CLARO 2016
RECORRIDO ETAPA No. 3 175.1 kms.
( Santa fe de Antioquia- Bolombolo-Amagá-Caldas- Envigado-El Escobero-La Ceja Del Tambo.)
KM REC. KM X REC. ALTURA 39 41 43 LOCALIDAD OBSERVACIONES
0.0 3.8 573 8:54:09 8:54:26 8:54:41 Santa Fe Parque Calle Colonial Calle 10 Caldas Salida Controlada
3.8 0.0 493 9:00:00 9:00:00 9:00:00 Verano Mall Kilómetro 0
0.0 175.1 493 9:00:00 9:00:00 9:00:00 Verano Mall Salida Real Lanzada
3.8 172.1 465 9:05:50 9:05:33 9:05:18 Estación Terpel- Vía Bolombolo.- Sprint
30.7 144.4 591 9:47:13 9:44:55 9:42:50 Entrada Vía Anzá M.V Bonificada.
43.6 130.5 523 10:07:04 10:03:48 10:00:50 Cruce Vía Altamira
63.9 111.2 524 10:38:18 10:33:30 10:29:09 Quebrada El Abejero Puente Militar
74.7 100.4 552 10:54:55 10:49:19 10:44:13 Cruce Entrada Bolombolo
75.6 99.5 538 10:56:18 10:50:38 10:45:29 Mall D1 M.V. Bonificada.
75.8 99.3 546 10:56:36 10:50:55 10:45:46 Salida Bolombolo Inicia Ascenso
79.9 95.2 716 11:02:55 10:56:55 10:51:29 Alto Bolombolo PM. 3a Categoría
81.9 93.2 594 11:06:00 10:59:51 10:54:16 Quebrada Sininfaná Inicia Ascenso
96.2 78.9 1409 11:28:00 11:20:46 11:14:13 Alto de la Virgen P.M. 2a Categoría
99.9 75.2 1369 11:33:41 11:26:11 11:19:23 Balcon del Suroeste Inicia Ascenso
107.7 67.4 1520 11:45:41 11:37:36 11:30:16 Rancho Viejo P.M. 3a Categoría
109.3 65.8 1465 11:48:09 11:39:57 11:32:30 Restaurante Paso Nivel Inicia Ascenso
114.4 60.0 1753 11:56:00 11:47:24 11:39:37 Peaje Amagá
117.1 58.0 1923 12:00:09 11:51:21 11:43:23 Alto Minitas P.M. 1a Categoría
119.3 55.8 1795 12:03:32 11:54:35 11:46:27 Cruce La Salada Vía Caldas
122.2 52.9 1,754 12:08:00 11:58:49 11:50:30 Parque Caldas
130.7 44.4 1,619 12:21:04 12:11:16 12:02:22 Cruce Regional Medellín
135.6 39.5 1,565 12:28:36 12:18:26 12:09:12 Entrada Envigado
136.3 38.8 1,566 12:29:41 12:19:27 12:10:11 Parque Débora Arango
136.8 38.3 1,570 12:30:27 12:20:11 12:10:53 Parque Envigado M.V.Bonificada
137.8 37.3 1,584 12:32:00 12:21:39 12:12:16 Hospital MUA Inicia Ascenso
147.3 27.8 2,578 12:46:36 12:35:33 12:25:32 Alto El Escobero P.M. HC
150.9 24.2 2,469 12:52:09 12:40:49 12:30:33 Peaje Envigado
151.4 23.7 2,460 12:52:55 12:41:33 12:31:15 Cruce Vía La Fé
152.1 23.0 2,465 12:54:00 12:42:35 12:32:13 Colegio Vermont Inicia Descenso
157.6 17.5 2,150 13:02:27 12:50:38 12:39:54 Represa La Fé Sprint
161.3 13.8 2,135 13:08:09 12:56:02 12:45:04 Don Diego Vía Rionegro Llanogrande
162.5 12.6 2,157 13:10:00 12:57:48 12:46:44 Estadero Don Diego Vía La Ceja Inicia Ascenso
164.3 10.8 2,280 13:12:46 13:00:26 12:49:15 Alto Tequendamita P.M. 3a
170.5 4.6 2,332 13:22:18 13:09:30 12:57:54 Alto El Enano P.M. 3a
172.7 2.4 2,210 13:25:41 13:12:43 13:00:58 Portal El Tambo Finaliza Descenso
173.1 2.0 2,137 13:26:18 13:13:19 13:01:32 Cruce Variante La Ceja Izquierda
173.6 1.5 2,149 13:27:04 13:14:02 13:02:13 Variante La Ceja Vía San Antonio-Rionegro
174.2 0.9 2,146 13:28:00 13:14:55 13:03:04 Giro Parque La Ceja Derecha
174.3 0.8 2,144 13:28:09 13:15:04 13:03:12 Calle Larga Contra Vía
175.1 0.0 2,144 13:29:23 13:16:14 13:04:19 Alcaldía La Ceja META
Patrocinadores